3. ročník 2014-2015

Propozice soutěže 2014-2015


Výsledky finále 2015

POŘADÍ FINALISTA ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA BODY TEST BODY LABORATOŘ BODY CELKEM
1. Procházka Vít ZŠ a MŠ Křídlovická, Brno 55 38 93
2. Needle Adam Anthony ZŠ Gutha-Jarkovského, Kostelec nad Orlicí 53 37 90
3. Hollas Martin ZŠ a MŠ Střítež na Ludinou 48,5 38 86,5
4. Herinková Jana ZŠ Luhačovice 49,5 36 85,5
5. Malý Filip ZŠ Příbram-Březové Hory 45 39 84
6. Sedláček Ondřej ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc 47 33 80
7. El Frem Eliáš ZŠ J. A. Komenského, Louny 41,5 35 76,5
8. Zajíček Dominik ZŠ TGM, Studénka 37,5 39 76,5
9. Prokůpková Nela ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 46,5 29 75,5
10. Sejkorová Marie ZŠ Polabiny 3, Pardubice 45 30 75
11. Hrdlička David ZŠ Ostrava-Poruba, I. Sekaniny 1804 41 34 75
12. Poštulková Alžběta První jazyková ZŠ, Horáčkova, Praha 4 37,5 37 74,5
13. Kopecká Kateřina ZŠ Klimkovice, Vřesinská 22 33,5 40 73,5
14. Linhart Petr ZŠ Trhová Kamenice 40 33 73
15. Mičánková Lucie ZŠ Slovanské náměstí, Brno 41,5 31 72,5
16. Španělová Klára ZŠ Šafaříkova, Valašské Meziříčí 39 32 71
17. Kopecká Petra ZŠ Pohořská, Odry 36 35 71
18. Ulrichová Daniela ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice 35 36 71
19. Marhold Roman ZŠ Metelkovo náměstí, Teplice 34 36 70
20. Mistr Lukáš ZŠ Letovice 34,5 35 69,5
21. Ondráková Michaela ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc 31,5 38 69,5
22. Hrubá Lucie ZŠ Beroun, Wagnerovo náměstí 458 38,5 30 68,5
23. Gregarová Jana ZŠ Vizovice 34,5 33 67,5
24. Storoženková Lenka ZŠ Cerekvice nad Loučnou 34 33 67
25. Tran Anh Tu ZŠ a MŠ Ostrčilova, Ostrava 27,5 38 65,5
26. Sejáková Petra 6. ZŠ Cheb 35 30 65
27. Zádrapa Jan ZŠ a MŠ JAK, Přerov-Předmostí 32,5 32 64,5
28. Novák Jaromír ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh 26,5 34 60,5
29. Zachrdlová Daniela ZŠ Šafaříkova, Valašské Meziříčí 25 35 60
30. Hoňková Anna ZŠ Havířov-Město, Žákovská 1 32,5 26 58,5
31. Hanus Ondřej ZŠ Hluk 27 30 57
32. Bauerová Lenka ZŠ Cerekvice nad Loučnou 19 38 57
33. Šulcová Camille 6. ZŠ Cheb 19,5 36 55,5
34. Bořilová Karolína ZŠ Polabiny 3, Pardubice 27,5 27 54,5
35. Halatová Tereza ZŠ Letovice 21 33 54
36. Doffková Dominika 6. ZŠ Cheb 27,5 26 53,5
37. Machuta Jiří ZŠ Komenského náměstí, Dobříš 13,5 30 43,5
38. Křížková Adéla ZŠ Nebušice, Praha 6 17 16 33